Agonistica 2019-20


Alfano Domenico

Portiere

Budelacci Alessandro

Portiere

Piccoli Gianni

Portiere

Conterno Giacomo

Difensore

Dall'Ora Luca

Difensore

Roncolato Davide

Difensore

Rossetti Giorgio

Difensore

Sandrini Matteo

Difensore

Toppan Giovanni

Difensore

Albertini Nicolò

Centrocampista

Fiocco Giuseppe

Centrocampista

Paloschi Matteo

Centrocampista

Tatani Jurgen

Centrocampista

Vitali Leonardo

Centrocampista

Zavetti Matteo

Centrocampista

Bruno Alessandro

Attaccante

Carboni Filippo

Attaccante

Ionita Andrej

Attaccante

Zecchinelli Tommaso

Attaccante

Ambrosi Fabio

Allenatore

Danese Ezio

Allenatore

Alfano Gaetano

Dir. Accompagnatore

Paloschi Giovanni

Dir. Accompagnatore

Rossetti Matteo

Dir. Accompagnatore

Zecchinelli Maurizio

Dir. Accompagnatore

U15 regionali

Squadra

Nuvolari Matteo

Portiere

Luca Rambaldi

Portiere

Scalera Mattia

Portiere

Argentieri Bussi Lorenzo

Difensore

Brazzarola Gabriel

Difensore

Caprile Jacopo

Difensore

Dalla Ba Mattia

Difensore

Dall'Oca Giovanni

Difensore

Manzini Alberto

Difensore

Munari Alessandro

Difensore

Vantini Andrea

Difensore

Cipriani Nicolas

Centrocampista

Hoti Lorenc

Centrocampista

Maragno Pietro

Centrocampista

Sadif Hatim

Centrocampista

Sbampato Samuele

Centrocampista

Zuzzi Federico

Centrocampista

Carrubba Davide

Attaccante

Cravet Alex

Attaccante

Freddi Iacopo

Attaccante

Mazzola Jacopo

Attaccante

Morandini Alessandro

Attaccante

Santin Alessandro

Attaccante

Zoppi Giovanni

Attaccante

Pennacchioni "Pehnu" Marco

Allenatore

Pellicari Andrea

Vice Allenatore

Cipriani Luca

Dir. Accompagnatore

Manzini Nicola

Dir. Accompagnatore

Zoppi Dario

Dir. Accompagnatore

U15 Provinciali

Squadra

Luzi Alessandro

Portiere

Lombardi Giulio

Portiere

Bruschini Giulio

Difensore

Burgio Salvatore

Difensore

Cerriku Shefqet

Difensore

Martini Giovanni

Difensore

Rossi Luca

Difensore

Toppan Carlo

Difensore

Accetta Edoardo

Centrocampista

Cascio Gianluigi

Centrocampista

Contolini Zeno

Centrocampista

Dulake Sebastiano

Centrocampista

Sacco Ernesto

Centrocampista

Campoccia Stefano

Attaccante

Ceschi Alessandro

Attaccante

Cimadom Carlo Alberto

Attaccante

Mastini Thomas

Attaccante

Roncoletta Sebastiano

Attaccante

Buchi Luigi

Allenatore

Aganetti Renato

Vice Allenatore

Albis Roberto

Vice Allenatore

Accetta Lorenzo

Dir. Accompagnatore

U14 Provinciali

Squadra

Rambaldi Luca

Portiere

Soave Vittorio

Portiere

Carnevale Fabio

Difensore

Frassica Leonardo

Difensore

Girelli Emanuele

Difensore

Magalini Edoardo

Difensore

Tesauro Lorenzo

Difensore

Timpanaro Fabiano

Difensore

Alliu Redi

Centrocampista

Cherdevara Silvio

Centrocampista

Cuomo Andrea

Centrocampista

Gomiero Mattia

Centrocampista

Guidone Yuri

Centrocampista

Rossetti Marco

Centrocampista

Spinale Christian

Centrocampista

Caldonazzi Andrea

Attaccante

Crestani Alex

Attaccante

Domini Giulio

Attaccante

Pala Samuel

Attaccante

Sella Tommaso

Attaccante

Simonelli Michele

Attaccante

Olivieri Andrea

Allenatore

Gomiero Massimo

Vice Allenatore

Crestani Riccardo

Dir. Accompagnatore

Rambaldi Matteo

Dir. Accompagnatore

Rossetti Matteo

Dir. Accompagnatore